Results
Boys U12 Cup
Final
32.
13/05/18
13:00
Exning United F.C. U12 White
1 - 1
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Cobra
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
Semi-Final
30.
25/03/18
10:30
Woodbridge Town F.C. U12 (SYFL)
1 - 3
Exning United F.C. U12 White
Away Win
31.
25/03/18
12:00
Stowupland Falcons F.C.
0 - 3
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Cobra
Away Win
Quarter-Final
28.
11/03/18
10:30
Stowupland Falcons F.C.
0 - 0
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 Blue
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0 (0 - 0 after 90 minutes)
27.
25/02/18
10:30
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Cobra
5 - 1
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 White
Home Win
26.
04/02/18
10:30
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. U12 Athletic
1 - 2
Woodbridge Town F.C. U12 (SYFL)
Away Win
29.
04/02/18
10:30
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Hornets
1 - 9
Exning United F.C. U12 White
Away Win
3rd Round
18.
05/11/17
14:00
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 White
11 - 4
Walsham Le Willows Youth F.C. U12
Home Win
19.
05/11/17
12:30
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Wasps
0 - 7
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Cobra
Away Win
20.
05/11/17
10:30
Woodbridge Town F.C. U12 (SYFL)
12 - 0
Lakenheath Youth F.C. (U12)
Home Win
21.
05/11/17
10:30
Long Melford Colts U12
0 - 7
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 Blue
Away Win
23.
05/11/17
10:30
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. Dynamos (U12)
2 - 4
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. U12 Athletic
Away Win
24.
05/11/17
10:30
Stowupland Falcons F.C.
3 - 0
Capel Plough U12's
Home Win
25.
05/11/17
10:30
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Hornets
4 - 1
Ransomes Sports F.C. U12 Black
Home Win
22.
31/10/17
14:00
Exning United F.C. U12 White
3 - 0
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Viper
Home Win
2nd Round
2.
24/09/17
11:15
Elmswell Thunder U12
2 - 5
Lakenheath Youth F.C. (U12)
Away Win
3.
24/09/17
10:30
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. U12 Athletic
8 - 2
Red Lodge U12
Home Win
4.
24/09/17
10:30
Footstars F.C. U12
1 - 2
Ransomes Sports F.C. U12 Black
Away Win
5.
24/09/17
10:30
Hundon Hawks U12
1 - 3
Capel Plough U12's
Away Win
6.
24/09/17
10:30
Stowupland Falcons F.C.
v
Haverhill Rovers F.C. (U12's Red)
Home Win - walkover
7.
24/09/17
10:30
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Hornets
3 - 2
Elmswell Lightning U12
Home Win
8.
24/09/17
10:30
Ipswich Exiles Youth F.C. U12 (ISYFL)
1 - 7
Woodbridge Town F.C. U12 (SYFL)
Away Win
9.
24/09/17
10:30
Long Melford Colts U12
v
Ransomes Sports F.C. U12 Reds
Home Win - walkover
10.
24/09/17
10:30
Trimley Red Devils Youth F.C. U12 Red
1 - 7
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 White
Away Win
11.
24/09/17
10:30
Whitton United F.C. U12
0 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Cobra
Away Win
12.
24/09/17
10:30
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 Black
1 - 9
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Wasps
Away Win
13.
24/09/17
10:30
Cornard Dynamos Youth F.C. U12 Blue
2 - 11
Exning United F.C. U12 White
Away Win
14.
24/09/17
10:30
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Viper
2 - 2
A.F.C. Sudbury Youth U12
Home Win Penalties 3 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
15.
24/09/17
10:00
Thurlow Youth F.C. U12
2 - 2
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 Blue
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
16.
24/09/17
10:30
Clare Town Lions Youth F.C. U12
6 - 11
Walsham Le Willows Youth F.C. U12
Away Win
17.
24/09/17
10:30
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. Dynamos (U12)
1 - 1
Ipswich Valley Rangers F.C. (U12 White
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
1st Round
1.
17/09/17
10:30
Woodbridge Town F.C. U12 (SYFL)
v
Leiston F.C. U12
Home Win - walkover
Teams with a Bye into the next round
A.F.C. Sudbury Youth U12
Bye
Capel Plough U12's
Bye
Clare Town Lions Youth F.C. U12
Bye
Cornard Dynamos Youth F.C. U12 Blue
Bye
Elmswell Lightning U12
Bye
Elmswell Thunder U12
Bye
Exning United F.C. U12 White
Bye
Footstars F.C. U12
Bye
Haverhill Rovers F.C. (U12's Red)
Bye
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 Black
Bye
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 Blue
Bye
Haverhill Rovers F.C. U12 White
Bye
Hundon Hawks U12
Bye
Ipswich Exiles Youth F.C. U12 (ISYFL)
Bye
Ipswich Valley Rangers F.C. (U12 White
Bye
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Cobra
Bye
Kirkley & Pakefield Youth F.C. U12 Viper
Bye
Lakenheath Youth F.C. (U12)
Bye
Long Melford Colts U12
Bye
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. Dynamos (U12)
Bye
Moreton Hall Youth F.C. U12 Athletic
Bye
Ransomes Sports F.C. U12 Black
Bye
Ransomes Sports F.C. U12 Reds
Bye
Red Lodge U12
Bye
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Hornets
Bye
Stowmarket Town Youth F.C. U12 Wasps
Bye
Stowupland Falcons F.C.
Bye
Thurlow Youth F.C. U12
Bye
Trimley Red Devils Youth F.C. U12 Red
Bye
Walsham Le Willows Youth F.C. U12
Bye
Whitton United F.C. U12
Bye